Secrétariat du Club : 06 80 96 62 96

Organigramme du Club

Board of Directors of the General Assembly from the 1st and 2 December 2012
Office

    
President
        
Frédéric Mouynet
    
Vice-president
        
Jean-Marc RACHARD
    
Secretary
        
Dany JEANNE
    
Treasurer:
        
Alain ANCEL
    
Other advisors:
        
Axel BAUDOUIN
        
Bernard BARRAU,
        
Annie COUTIN,
        
Alain Mallet,
        
Jacques MARTY.
    
Honorary Chairman, Member of C.A.E.
        
Michel Ballandras

Regional delegates

Délégué à l’Aventure Peugeot, et la F. F. V. E.
M.Jean-Marc RACHARD – 15 Rue de la Planchette – 77178 Saint Pathus
N.Tel : 01 60 01 03 85 ou 06 87 75 11 66, email : jean-marc.rachard@orange .fr

Délégué pour l’Ile de France
M. Bernard BONNET - 2 Résidence le Verger - 91120 Palaiseau.
Tel : 01 60 10 75 02

Délégué des 01, 69 et 42
M. Alain MEJAT – Lotissement les Vignes – 4 impasse de la grappe-69210 L'Arbresle.
Tel : 04 74 01 43 21 – email : mejat.alain@wanadoo.fr

Délégué du 12 et nord 81
M. Michel TOULOUSE - Tessonniere - 81600 Senouillac.
Tel : 05 63 81 56 60 – email : micheltoulouse@laposte.net

Délégué des 17 et 85.
M. Francis THAUREAU - Impasse des Jars - 17000 La Rochelle.
Tel : 05 46 45 18 61 – email : francis.thaureau@ac-poitiers.fr

Délégué du 19, du 23, et du 87
M. Francis HOLDERER - La Gadour - 19170 St. Hilaire les Courbes.
Tel : 05 55 95 14 05 – email : francis.holderer@orange.fr

Délégué des 21, 39, 58, 71 et 89
M. Stéphane DESCAMPS – 17 ter Route de Verdun – 21200 Beaune
Tel : 06 07 01 40 65 email: stedescamps@wanadoo.fr

Délégué des 31
M. Christian ROUX-22 rue du Pic du Midi - 31240 L’Union.
tel : 05 34 27 40 98 - email : fanny403@free.fr

Délégué du 32
M. Gaël CHANCE - Waterloo - 32450 Faget-Abbatial.
Tel. : 05 62 65 46 75 - email : chance_gael@yahoo.fr


Délégué du 37 et limitrophes
M. Jean-François TALBOT - 8 Rue J. Perrin-Apt. 182 - 37000 Tours.
email : j403f@aol.com

Délégué du 45
M. Jean Luc LECHIFFLART – Les Places –45600 Guilly
Tel : 02 38 57 33 96 ou 06 84 01 16 28 – email : jean-luc.lechifflart@wanadoo.fr


Délégué du 57
M. Marcel ALLU - 2A Rue du Moulin - 57920 Metzeresche.
Tel : 03 82 83 91 35 ou 06 30 33 40 75 - email : marcel.allu@wanadoo.fr

Délégué Auvergne (63-03-43-15)
M. Stéphane FORCE - 11 Rue Montoriol - 63140 Châtel-Guyon.
Tel : 04 73 86 45 10 - portable : 06 99 17 08 42

Délégué du 64 40 et Argentine
M. Denis DULOIS - Le Bousquet - 64520 Sames.
Tel : 05 59 56 06 43-email : denis.dulois@wanadoo.fr

Délégué du 65
M. Dany JEANNE – 5 Avenue des victimes du 11 Juin 1944 – 65200 Trebons
Tel : 05 62 95 57 98, email : dany.jeanne@bbox.fr

Délégué du 67 et 68
M. Neldo COSTA - 6 Rue du Doernel - 67000 Strasbourg.
Tel : 06 10 65 13 63 - email : neldo-costa2@wanadoo.fr

Délégué du 74, 38 et de la Suisse
M. Luc BEURRET - Collonges d’en Bas - 74270 Frangy-
Tel : 04 50 32 29 16 – email : lucbeurret@wanadoo.fr

Délégué du 79
M. Jérôme BRETON - 87 Rue de la Garenne - 79180 Chauray-
Tel : 05 49 33 40 33 - email : bretonje@cc-parthenay.fr

Délégué du 81
M. Brice BOURGHELLE – B. P. 23 – 31340  Villemur sur Tarn.
Tel : 06 80 70 24 23 – email : bricebourghelle2@orange.fr

Délégué de la Belgique
M. Patrick PAPIER – Place du onzième dragon Français 30 – B 1350 Orp-le-Grand Belgique.
Tel :+32 486 247470 - email : p_papier@yahoo.fr

Délégué de l’U. K.
M. John WALLER – 3 Horsley close – Hawkinge – Folkestone CT18 7FN.
Tel : 01303-894100 – email : peugeot403@tiscali.co.uk